Skip to content

Stand seizoen 2024

Poule BNaampuntenGewicht
1Nico van Egmond12 pnt33.100 gr
2Henk Hendriks28 pnt15.030 gr
3Dick Zwaan29 pnt29.200 gr
4Kees van Egmond31 pnt14.840 gr
5Bas Glasbergen34 pnt8.200 gr
6Huig Hoek37 pnt20.780 gr
7Nick Noort37 pnt9.580 gr
8Jan Schijff48 pnt6.840 gr
9Sjoerd Zwaan sr.50 pnt9.220 gr
10Teun Kralt75 pnt………
Totaal146.790 gr

Wedstrijden in het rood zijn de afgeschreven wedstrijden.

Poule A1e 2e3e4e5e6e7e8e9e10e11e12e13e14e15e16epunten
Huig Hoek214151537
Nico van Egmond3222312
Kees van Egmond63515231
Dick Zwaan54154129
Henk Hendriks4786328
Bas Glasbergen7766834
Sjoerd Zwaan sr.156157750
Jan Schijff156751548
Nick Noort81525737
Teun Kralt151515151575
Back To Top
Zoeken